zur Startseite

Termine   
 offizielle Turniere
 Bodenseeturnier 2016
   02.-03. April 2016
 Nürnberg 2016
   11.-12. Juni 2016
 WM 2016 in Berlin
   06.-07. August 2016
 AustriaCon in Wien
   01.-02. Okt. 2016
 DreieichCon 2016
   19.-20. Nov. 2016
 Bodenseeturnier 2017
   18.-19. März 2017
 Nürnberg 2017
   13.-14. Mai 2017
 WM 2017 in Nürnberg
   05.-06. August 2017
 private Turniere
 zurzeit keine
 Listen  
  Weltrangliste  
  Ewigen-Liste  
  Listen - Modus  
Ewigen-Liste
Stand: 20.11.2016

 Platz  Name  Punkte   Spiele 
1 Ansgar Wolter 6633 72
2 Oliver Hochhuth 4467 58
3 Helmut Anger 3666 80
4 Jörg Hülsermann 3572 65
5 Raphael Rieprecht 3182 42
6 Kilian Schwarzmann 3034 58
7 Christian Kretschmer 2702 38
8 Carsten Röth 2414 36
9 Thomas Heinrich 2084 45
10 Norbert Schulte 2081 35
11 Christoph Marx 2048 29
12 Joachim Firnkorn 1795 36
13 Michael Martin 1563 18
14 Frank Teichmann 1425 17
15 Bernhard Flierl 1416 26
16 Klaus-Jürgen Lachner 1129 29
17 Bernhard Hölzl 1116 14
18 Bernd Hubich 1026 22
19 Heinz Hell 983 29
20 André Huber 972 22
21 Ulrike Rieprecht 923 21
22 Jürgen Renz 901 23
23 Peter Marx 875 19
24 Karsten Vonnekold 758 18
25 Peter Bäuerle 744 23
26 Jörg Frömel 719 8
27 Stephan Wrzolek 712 13
28 Andy Bruderek 710 16
29 Thomas Kahrer 700 16
30 Carsten Pammer 617 8
31 Thomas Hoffmann 604 9
32 Florian Anger 580 12
33 Gerhard Raudner 571 15
34 Jochen Lienhard 504 12
35 Robert Gebel 411 17
36 Volker Bäuerle 405 13
37 Thomas Wolf 382 10
38 Dieter Reich 376 18
39 Mark Voelckel 371 12
40 Mario Sroka 366 5
41 Ulrich Grimm 362 9
42 Oliver Stolpe 355 10
43 Florian Hubich 348 11
44 Bruno Lerner 330 16
45 Wolfgang Ritzer 286 11
46 Harald Ottacher 279 9
47 Steven Bäuerle 266 8
48 Gerold Haynaly 254 8
49 Daniel Anger 249 7
50 Michael Rossmann 220 7
51 Sascha Postner 219 2
52 Andreas Marx 194 6
53 Robin Voelckel 171 4
54 Helmut Grillenberger 164 6
55 Rico Voelckel 162 4
56 Dieter Schröder-Wrobel 158 7
57 Klaus Packert 136 6
58 Tobias Lachner 127 4
59 Michael Kuhl 125 4
60 Alexander Rauscher 120 6
61 Daniel Kuhl 102 4
62 Jens Matthey 100 3
62 Daniel Blauensteiner 100 4
64 Oliver Blombach 88 1
65 Martin Rieprecht 87 4
66 Lothar Rämer 84 5
67 Martina Fuß 79 3
68 Manfred Bock 78 5
69 Andreas Kuba 76 3
70 Markus Dürr 72 2
70 Gernot Raudner 72 3
70 Doris Rieprecht 72 4
73 Kai Schmidt von Behren 65 5
74 Lars Brügging 53 1
75 Andreas Rothe 52 2
76 Christopher Vulp 46 1
76 Harald Schäfer 46 2
78 Wilhelm Gärtner 45 2
79 Sebastian Wolf 42 2
79 Stephanie Brückner 42 2
81 Wolfgang Bäuerle 40 3
82 Silvia Strazar 39 2
82 Constantin Gerstner 39 3
84 Ralf Mittermair 36 1
84 Hans-Joachim Woock 36 2
86 German Erlenkamp 35 1
86 Andreas Brückner 35 2
86 Rainer Nagel 35 2
89 Thomas Hackl 32 1
90 Jürgen Müller 29 1
90 Karl Heinz Hörmann 29 3
92 Matthias Blauensteiner 27 1
92 Mirko Weiß 27 1
94 Barbara Rath 26 1
94 Sebastian Küber 26 2
96 Andy Schmid 25 1
96 Bernd Gemm 25 1
98 Stefan Dotti 21 1
99 Jan Nikolaus 20 1
100 Marco Fichtner 18 1
101 Marco Hurst 17 1
102 Inge Beirl 16 1
102 André Rogalla 16 1
102 Bernhard Weber 16 1
105 Jürgen Gebhardt 14 1
106 Andreas Wald 10 1
107 Sascha Küber 9 1
107 N. Piberger 9 1
107 Edda Gerstner 9 2
110 Jonas Ebers 8 1
110 Paul-Heinz Freitag 8 1
110 Gernot Semmer 8 1
113 Herbert Gleisner 7 1
114 Harun Raffael 5 1
114 Norbert Zeitlinger 5 1
116 Christoph Dahlhoff 4 1
116 Christina Hubich 4 1
116 Matthias Wittwer 4 1
119 Jens Aßmus 2 1
120 Judith Musil 1 1
121 Udo Allerbeck 0 1
121 Thomas Haver 0 1
121 Andreas Hinni 0 1
121 Jens Holzberg 0 1
121 Florian Mayer 0 1
121 Olaf Pooch 0 1

Turniere in der Wertung:   103

Gelöschte Spieler:   1