zur Startseite

Termine   
offizielle Turniere
 Bodenseeturnier 2017
   18.-19. März 2017
 Nürnberg 2017
   13.-14. Mai 2017
 WM 2017 in Nürnberg
   05.-06. August 2017
 DreieichCon 2017
   18.-19. Nov. 2017
 Bodenseeturnier 2018
   17.-18. März 2018
private Turniere
 zur Zeit keine
Listen
 Weltrangliste
 Ewigen-Liste
 Listen - Modus

Ewigen-Liste
Stand: 19.11.2017

 Platz  Name  Punkte   Spiele 
1 Ansgar Wolter 6818 75
2 Oliver Hochhuth 4677 62
3 Helmut Anger 3899 84
4 Jörg Hülsermann 3631 66
5 Raphael Rieprecht 3300 43
6 Kilian Schwarzmann 3180 61
7 Christian Kretschmer 3019 41
8 Carsten Röth 2675 38
9 Thomas Heinrich 2126 46
10 Norbert Schulte 2081 35
11 Christoph Marx 2048 29
12 Joachim Firnkorn 2021 40
13 Michael Martin 1563 18
14 Klaus-Jürgen Lachner 1452 33
15 Frank Teichmann 1425 17
16 Bernhard Flierl 1416 26
17 Heinz Hell 1117 32
18 Bernhard Hölzl 1116 14
19 Bernd Hubich 1026 22
20 André Huber 1002 23
21 Ulrike Rieprecht 990 22
22 Jürgen Renz 901 23
23 Thomas Kahrer 881 19
24 Peter Marx 875 19
25 Karsten Vonnekold 758 18
26 Peter Bäuerle 744 23
27 Jörg Frömel 719 8
28 Stephan Wrzolek 712 13
29 Andy Bruderek 710 16
30 Carsten Pammer 617 8
31 Thomas Hoffmann 604 9
32 Florian Anger 580 12
33 Gerhard Raudner 571 15
34 Jochen Lienhard 551 13
35 Robert Gebel 502 21
36 Dieter Reich 468 21
37 Volker Bäuerle 405 13
38 Thomas Wolf 382 10
39 Wolfgang Ritzer 378 14
40 Mark Voelckel 371 12
41 Mario Sroka 366 5
42 Ulrich Grimm 362 9
43 Oliver Stolpe 355 10
44 Florian Hubich 348 11
45 Bruno Lerner 330 16
46 Harald Ottacher 279 9
47 Steven Bäuerle 266 8
48 Gerold Haynaly 254 8
49 Daniel Anger 249 7
50 Markus Dürr 223 6
51 Michael Rossmann 220 7
52 Sascha Postner 219 2
53 Andreas Marx 194 6
54 Robin Voelckel 171 4
55 Helmut Grillenberger 164 6
56 Rico Voelckel 162 4
57 Dieter Schröder-Wrobel 158 7
58 Wilhelm Gärtner 140 6
59 Klaus Packert 136 6
60 Tobias Lachner 127 4
61 Michael Kuhl 125 4
62 Alexander Rauscher 120 6
63 Daniel Kuhl 102 4
64 Jens Matthey 100 3
64 Daniel Blauensteiner 100 4
66 Oliver Blombach 88 1
67 Martin Rieprecht 87 4
68 Lothar Rämer 84 5
69 Martina Fuß 79 3
70 Manfred Bock 78 5
71 Andreas Kuba 76 3
72 Gernot Raudner 72 3
72 Doris Rieprecht 72 4
74 Kai Schmidt von Behren 65 5
75 Lars Brügging 53 1
76 Andreas Rothe 52 2
77 Christopher Vulp 46 1
77 Harald Schäfer 46 2
79 Sebastian Wolf 42 2
79 Stephanie Brückner 42 2
81 Wolfgang Bäuerle 40 3
82 Silvia Strazar 39 2
82 Constantin Gerstner 39 3
84 Ralf Mittermair 36 1
84 Hans-Joachim Woock 36 2
86 German Erlenkamp 35 1
86 Andreas Brückner 35 2
86 Rainer Nagel 35 2
89 Thomas Hackl 32 1
90 Jürgen Müller 29 1
90 Karl Heinz Hörmann 29 3
92 Matthias Blauensteiner 27 1
92 Mirko Weiß 27 1
94 Barbara Rath 26 1
94 Sebastian Küber 26 2
96 Andy Schmid 25 1
96 Bernd Gemm 25 1
98 Stefan Dotti 21 1
99 Jan Nikolaus 20 1
100 Marco Fichtner 18 1
101 Marco Hurst 17 1
102 Inge Beirl 16 1
102 André Rogalla 16 1
102 Bernhard Weber 16 1
105 Jürgen Gebhardt 14 1
106 Andreas Wald 10 1
107 Sascha Küber 9 1
107 N. Piberger 9 1
107 Edda Gerstner 9 2
110 Jonas Ebers 8 1
110 Paul-Heinz Freitag 8 1
110 Gernot Semmer 8 1
113 Herbert Gleisner 7 1
114 Harun Raffael 5 1
114 Norbert Zeitlinger 5 1
116 Christoph Dahlhoff 4 1
116 Christina Hubich 4 1
116 Matthias Wittwer 4 1
119 Jens Aßmus 2 1
120 Judith Musil 1 1
121 Udo Allerbeck 0 1
121 Thomas Haver 0 1
121 Andreas Hinni 0 1
121 Jens Holzberg 0 1
121 Florian Mayer 0 1
121 Olaf Pooch 0 1

Turniere in der Wertung:   106

Gelöschte Spieler:   1